DVRI-Regionalliga 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 23.09.2019 bis 25.09.2019
Mo, 23.09.19 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - Jimmy Caps  9 : 1
Di, 24.09.19 20:00  DC Pilatus - Tschyfeler  7 : 3
Di, 24.09.19 20:00  Ennetdarter - Kreuzdarter  9 : 1
Di, 24.09.19 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - NoNames  2 : 8
Mi, 25.09.19 20:00  Braui Darter - Los Locos  8 : 2
2. Spieltag - 07.10.2019 bis 09.10.2019
Mo, 07.10.19 20:00  Tschyfeler - SDRE Schüpfe  5 : 5
Di, 08.10.19 20:00  DC Pilatus - Ennetdarter  10 : 0
Mi, 09.10.19 20:00  Braui Darter - Aentlibuech 26er  2 : 8
Mi, 09.10.19 20:00  Kreuzdarter - Los Locos  1 : 9
Mo, 14.10.19 20:00  NoNames - Jimmy Caps  9 : 1
3. Spieltag - 21.10.2019 bis 23.10.2019
Mo, 21.10.19 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - Kreuzdarter  6 : 4
Mo, 21.10.19 20:00  Tschyfeler - NoNames  2 : 8
Di, 22.10.19 20:00  Ennetdarter - SDRE Schüpfe  6 : 4
Mi, 23.10.19 20:00  Braui Darter - Jimmy Caps  4 : 6
Mi, 23.10.19 20:00  Los Locos - DC Pilatus  2 : 8
4. Spieltag - 04.11.2019 bis 06.11.2019
Mo, 04.11.19 20:00  NoNames - Braui Darter  10 : 0
Di, 05.11.19 20:00  Ennetdarter - Tschyfeler  7 : 3
Di, 05.11.19 20:00  DC Pilatus - Aentlibuech 26er  5 : 5
Di, 05.11.19 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Los Locos  5 : 5
Mi, 06.11.19 20:00  Kreuzdarter - Jimmy Caps  5 : 5
5. Spieltag - 18.11.2019 bis 20.11.2019
Mo, 18.11.19 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - SDRE Schüpfe  7 : 3
Mo, 18.11.19 20:00  NoNames - Ennetdarter  8 : 2
Di, 19.11.19 20:00  Jimmy Caps - DC Pilatus  1 : 9
Mi, 20.11.19 20:00  Braui Darter - Kreuzdarter  5 : 5
Mi, 20.11.19 20:00  Los Locos - Tschyfeler  2 : 8
6. Spieltag - 02.12.2019 bis 04.12.2019
Mo, 02.12.19 20:00  Tschyfeler - Aentlibuech 26er  6 : 4
Mo, 02.12.19 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Jimmy Caps  6 : 4
Di, 03.12.19 20:00  DC Pilatus - Braui Darter  10 : 0
Mi, 04.12.19 20:00  Los Locos - Ennetdarter  2 : 8
Mi, 04.12.19 20:00  Kreuzdarter - NoNames  1 : 9
7. Spieltag - 16.12.2019 bis 18.12.2019
Mo, 16.12.19 20:00  NoNames - Los Locos  5 : 5
Mo, 16.12.19 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - Ennetdarter  6 : 4
Di, 17.12.19 20:00  DC Pilatus - Kreuzdarter  10 : 0
Di, 17.12.19 20:00  Jimmy Caps - Tschyfeler  2 : 8
Mi, 18.12.19 20:00  Braui Darter - SDRE Schüpfe  2 : 8
8. Spieltag - 06.01.2020 bis 08.01.2020
Mo, 06.01.20 20:00  Tschyfeler - Braui Darter  8 : 2
Mo, 06.01.20 20:00  NoNames - DC Pilatus  5 : 5
Di, 07.01.20 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Kreuzdarter  7 : 3
Di, 07.01.20 20:00  Ennetdarter - Jimmy Caps  9 : 1
Mi, 08.01.20 20:00  Los Locos - Aentlibuech 26er  2 : 8
9. Spieltag - 20.01.2020 bis 22.01.2020
Mo, 20.01.20 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - NoNames  6 : 4
Di, 21.01.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - Los Locos  4 : 6
Mi, 22.01.20 20:00  Braui Darter - Ennetdarter  3 : 7
Mi, 22.01.20 20:00  Kreuzdarter - Tschyfeler  4 : 6
So, 21.01.29 20:00  DC Pilatus - SDRE Schüpfe  6 : 4
10. Spieltag - 03.02.2020 bis 05.02.2020
Mo, 03.02.20 20:00  Tschyfeler - DC Pilatus  3 : 7
Mo, 03.02.20 20:00  NoNames - SDRE Schüpfe  8 : 2
Di, 04.02.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - Aentlibuech 26er  4 : 6
Mi, 05.02.20 20:00  Los Locos - Braui Darter  9 : 1
Do, 06.02.20 20:00  Kreuzdarter - Ennetdarter  1 : 9
11. Spieltag - 10.02.2020 bis 12.02.2020
Mo, 10.02.20 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - Braui Darter  9 : 1
Di, 11.02.20 20:00  Ennetdarter - DC Pilatus  3 : 7
Di, 11.02.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - NoNames  1 : 9
Di, 11.02.20 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Tschyfeler  7 : 3
Mi, 12.02.20 20:00  Los Locos - Kreuzdarter  8 : 2
12. Spieltag - 02.03.2020 bis 04.03.2020
Mo, 02.03.20 20:00  NoNames - Tschyfeler  6 : 4
Di, 03.03.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - Braui Darter  5 : 5
Di, 03.03.20 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Ennetdarter  6 : 4
Di, 03.03.20 20:00  DC Pilatus - Los Locos  8 : 2
Mi, 04.03.20 20:00  Kreuzdarter - Aentlibuech 26er  3 : 7
13. Spieltag - 15.06.2020 bis 17.06.2020
  Los Locos - SDRE Schüpfe  0 : 10
Mo, 15.06.20 20:00  Tschyfeler - Ennetdarter  3 : 7
Mo, 15.06.20 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - DC Pilatus  4 : 6
Di, 16.06.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - Kreuzdarter  8 : 2
Mi, 17.06.20 20:00  Braui Darter - NoNames  1 : 9
14. Spieltag - 29.06.2020 bis 01.07.2020
  Tschyfeler - Los Locos  10 : 0
Di, 30.06.20 20:00  DC Pilatus - Jimmy Caps  9 : 1
Di, 30.06.20 20:00  Ennetdarter - NoNames  _ : _
Di, 30.06.20 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Aentlibuech 26er  3 : 7
Mi, 08.07.20 20:00  Kreuzdarter - Braui Darter  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 13.07.2020 bis 15.07.2020
  Ennetdarter - Los Locos  10 : 0
Mo, 13.07.20 20:00  Aentlibuech 26er - Tschyfeler  _ : _
Mo, 13.07.20 20:00  NoNames - Kreuzdarter  _ : _
Di, 14.07.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - SDRE Schüpfe  _ : _
Mi, 15.07.20 20:00  Braui Darter - DC Pilatus  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 27.07.2020 bis 29.07.2020
  Los Locos - NoNames  0 : 10
Mo, 27.07.20 20:00  Tschyfeler - Jimmy Caps  _ : _
Di, 28.07.20 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - Braui Darter  _ : _
Di, 28.07.20 20:00  Ennetdarter - Aentlibuech 26er  _ : _
Mi, 29.07.20 20:00  Kreuzdarter - DC Pilatus  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 10.08.2020 bis 12.08.2020
  Aentlibuech 26er - Los Locos  10 : 0
Di, 11.08.20 20:00  Jimmy Caps - Ennetdarter  _ : _
Di, 11.08.20 20:00  DC Pilatus - NoNames  _ : _
Mi, 12.08.20 20:00  Kreuzdarter - SDRE Schüpfe  _ : _
Mi, 12.08.20 20:00  Braui Darter - Tschyfeler  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 24.08.2020 bis 26.08.2020
  Los Locos - Jimmy Caps  0 : 10
Mo, 24.08.20 20:00  Tschyfeler - Kreuzdarter  _ : _
Mo, 24.08.20 20:00  NoNames - Aentlibuech 26er  _ : _
Di, 25.08.20 20:00  SDRE Schüpfe - DC Pilatus  _ : _
Di, 25.08.20 20:00  Ennetdarter - Braui Darter  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Games    Diff.
Ennetdarter  3   9:1    8
Aentlibuech 26er  3   9:1    8
Braui Darter  3   8:2    6
NoNames  3   8:2    6
DC Pilatus  3   7:3    4
Tschyfeler  0   3:7    -4
Los Locos  0   2:8    -6
SDRE Schüpfe  0   2:8    -6
Kreuzdarter  0   1:9    -8
10  Jimmy Caps  0   1:9    -8